|
|
Thomson West ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomson West 2007 Oregon Rules of Court: Federal Thomson West 2007 0314969063 / 9780314969064 Paperback Very Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/644pp. This is almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN.As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
49.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
West Staff 2008 Pennsylvania Rules of Court (Federal) Thomson 2008 0314974504 / 9780314974501 Appears Barely Read PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Acceptable 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former Reference Law Library marks, else Appears Never Read, very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
11.05 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
West Bar Review, NEW, Administrative Law West Bar Review, 1996 0314077774 / 9780314077776 ISBN: 0314077774, List Price: USD 13.99, Paperback w/45pp. Very thorough and complete information. This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles, (minor), still 100% NEW & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. Price:
5.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
West Staff Arizona Rules of Court 2007 West Group 2006 0314954856 / 9780314954855 Appears Never Read Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
59.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
West Staff Arizona Rules of Court Federal 2007 West Group 2006 031495483X / 9780314954831 Appears Never Read Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, base of spine bumped, minor, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
28.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
West Staff California Commercial Code 2007 Thomson 2007 031495547X / 9780314955470 Desktop Edition, PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Acceptable 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback,A few former law Library marks, else very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
49.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
West Staff California Rules of Court Federal 2007 West Group 2007 0314970983 / 9780314970985 2007 Revised Edition, PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Acceptable Appears Barely Read 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2007 Revised Edition, paper back, A few former Reference Law Library marks, else Appears Barely Ever Read, very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
West Staff California Rules of Court Federal 2008 Thomson 2008 0314973656 / 9780314973658 Appears Barely Read PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Acceptable 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former Reference Law Library marks, else Appears Never Read, very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
6.91 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
West Group Iowa Rules of Court 2008 Federal Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. West Group 2007 0314972382 / 9780314972385 2008 Ed., PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Good Includes supplement through June 2008, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, else Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
39.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
West Group Iowa Rules of Court 2008 State Saint Paul, Minnesota, U.S.A. West Group 2007 0314972374 / 9780314972378 2008 Edition PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Good Includes supplement through June 2008, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, else Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
39.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
West, Michael Lee; Very good condition, Very clean, She Flew the Coop: A Novel Concerning Life, Death, Sex, and Recipes in Limoges, Louisiana New York, New York, U.S.A. Perennial 1995 0060926201 / 9780060926205 ISBN: 0060926201, List Price: USD 14.00, paperback w/390pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. Price:
2.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
West Staff Wisconsin Court and Procedure (Federal 2007) West Group 2006 0314964045 / 9780314964045 Paperback Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, and a few wrinkled pages, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
16.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
West Group Wisconsin Court Rules and Procedure (Local 2008) West Group 2007 0314973079 / 9780314973078 PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION Very Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, A few former law Library marks, else Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
30.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|