|
|
Smith, John F ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Van Riper, Charles G.;Smith, Dorothy E. An Introduction to General American Phonetics Long Grove, Illinois, U.S.A. Waveland Pr Inc 1992 0881336718 / 9780881336719 Paperback Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/226pp. Some cover wear, else Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
9.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Edward Lucie-Smith Ars Erotica Rizzoli 1997 0847857816 / 9780847857814 Very Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, tall paperback w/192pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
9.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jaggar, Angela (editor); Smith-Burke, M. Trika (editor) Observing the Language Learner Newark, DE, U.S.A.: International Reading Association, 1990 1990 6th. Printing, paperback w/250pp., Very thorough and complete information. A little light hi-liting, else very good condition, As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. Price:
1.47 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Smith, D. W.; NEW, Optical Network Technology (BT Telecommunications Ser.) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Chapman & Hall, 1994 1994 0412601206 / 9780412601200 ISBN: 0412601206, List Price: USD 249.00, Hardback w/330pp., This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. Price:
39.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wright-Smith; Very good condition, Very clean, Picture Framing Orbis Books, 1980 1980 0856130516 / 9780856130519 ISBN: 0856130516, Oversize hardback w/Dustjacket & 128pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dust jacket has a little normal wear. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. Price:
5.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Smith, Howard M.; Very good condition, Very clean, Principles of Holography NY, NY USA John Wiley & Sons Inc 1969 1st. Edition Hardback w/Dustjacket & 239pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. b22 Price:
5.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Adams, Pauline;Travis, Dinah;Tucker, Margaret;Rae, Janet;Long, Bridget;O'Connor, Deryn;Smith, Tina Fenwick Quilt Treasures of Great Britain: The Heritage Search of the Quilters' Guild Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Rutledge Hill Pr 1996 1558533842 / 9781558533844 Hard Cover Very Good 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 224pp. Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 2 pounds 10 ounces Price:
24.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Smith, Nila B.; Robinson, H. Reading Instruction for Today's Children Scarborough, ON, Canada: Prentice-Hall Canada, Incorporated, 1980 1980 0137551576 / 9780137551576 ISBN: 0137551576, 2nd. edition, Very good to fine condition. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Smith, G. E. Kidder Source Book of American Architecture : 500 Notable Buildings from the 10th Century to the Present New York, NY, U.S.A.: Princeton Architectural Press, 1997 1997 1568980256 / 9781568980256 ISBN: 1568980256, List Price: USD 37.00, paperback w/678pp., Lots of great diagrams, illustrations and photographs with exstensive explanations in this piece. Very thorough and complete information. very good condition, clean, & a bargain, As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. Price:
8.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Smith, Homer W. The Kidney Birmingham, Alabama, U.S.A. Gryphon Editions, LTD. 1992 Full Leather Very Good Appears Never Read 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, The Classics of Medicine Library. Hardcover Full leather binding with gilt edges, lettering and decorations, ribbed spine, 1,049 pp. Appears Never Read, As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
129.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Smith TM: Business Organizations Aspen 2008 0735571414 / 9780735571419 2nd Ed., Paperback Very Good 2nd. Ed., paperback, Teacher's Manual ONLY, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd. Ed., tall paperback w/243pp. Make a higher grade with this book, best to study with, has what the teacher's tell you to study is expained & easy to understand. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
44.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Smith TM: Business Organizations Aspen 2008 0735571414 / 9780735571419 2nd Ed., Paperback Very Good 2nd. Ed., paperback, Teacher's Manual ONLY, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd. Ed., tall paperback w/243pp. Make a higher grade with this book, best to study with, has what the teacher's tell you to study is expained & easy to understand. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. Price:
44.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, John F on Agorabooks.net Smith, John F on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Smith, John F on Allamericantextbooks.com Smith, John F on Alliedbookcompany.com Smith, John F on Arccbooks.com Smith, John F on Bang-for-bucks.com Smith, John F on Bookbarnetc.com Smith, John F on Booknetwork.org Smith, John F on Booksliquidation.com Smith, John F on Booksrmagic.com Smith, John F on Borgasorusbooks.com Smith, John F on C-books.co.uk Smith, John F on Christianbookbag.com Smith, John F on Dustwrappers.com Smith, John F on Earthlightbooks.com Smith, John F on Everybookintheworld.com
| Smith, John F on Fatcitybookstore.com Smith, John F on Gabookcompany.com Smith, John F on Guthriebooks.com Smith, John F on Hammondsbooks.net Smith, John F on Itembazaar.com Smith, John F on Just-us-books.com Smith, John F on Kbookscanada.com Smith, John F on Kjcactus.com Smith, John F on Mygenealogybooks.com Smith, John F on Nationwidetext.com Smith, John F on Onceuponatimebooks.com Smith, John F on Oxfordhousebooks.com Smith, John F on Ozzbooks.com.au Smith, John F on Pandy-books.com Smith, John F on Phatpocket.com Smith, John F on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
| Smith, John F on Rainydaypaperback.com Smith, John F on Richardsonsbooks.com Smith, John F on Rockymountaintextbook.com Smith, John F on Russellbooks.com Smith, John F on Sleepysidebooks.com Smith, John F on Snowdensbooks.com Smith, John F on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Smith, John F on Superiortextsales.com Smith, John F on Swantradingcompany.com Smith, John F on Thebookbank.net Smith, John F on Thebookscouts.ca Smith, John F on Theglasskey.co.uk Smith, John F on Thehauntedbookshoponline.com |
|
|