Best Priced Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 Davies, Peter Ho Equal Love
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Houghton Mifflin Company, 1999 1999 0618006990 
ISBN: 0618006990, List Price: USD 12.00, Very good to fine condition. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
902 Davies, Robert A. Timber
Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A. Traprock Books 2002 0971494509 As New 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/112pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 Davis Psychology: A Custom Edition for Oregon State University
Pearson Custom Publishing 2007 0536391165 Paperback Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, tall paperback w/787pp. Some cover wear, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 34.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 Davis, Jim; Very good condition, Very clean, The 4th Garfield Treasury
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.: Ballantine Books, 1987 1987 0345347269 
ISBN: 0345347269, List Price: USD 14.00, paperback w/116pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 Davis, Lanny J. Truth to Tell : Tell It Early, Tell It All, Tell It Yourself: Notes from My White House Education
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Free Press, The, 1999 1999 
ISBN: 0684862786, Fine condition, back board has a little bump but almost like new. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 Davis, Philip J. (editor); Park, David (editor) No Way : Essays on the Nature of the Impossible
New York, NY, U.S.A.: W. H. Freeman & Company, 1990 1990 0716719665 
ISBN: 0716719665, List Price: USD 14.95, paperback w/325pp., Very thorough and complete information. Very good to fine condition, As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 Davis, William S. Life on a Mediaeval Barony: A Picture of a Typical Feudal Community in the Thirteenth Century
Cheshire, Connecticut, U.S.A. Biblo-Moser 1990 0819620610 Paperback Good 
As Pictured, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/414pp. Minor razor cut front cover (repaired), else Appears unread, Almost like NEW, Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 1 pound 6 ounces 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 Davy, J. R. (editor); NEW, Abstract Machine Models for Highly Parallel Computers
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 1995 1995 0198537964 
ISBN: 0198537964, List Price: USD 88.55, hardback w/337pp. This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles, (minor), still 100% NEW, UNREAD & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 28.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 Daw, Theodore W. The Miracle Cure To Cancer Is In Your Kitchen!
Bloomington, Indiana, U.S.A. Authorhouse 2004 1418476129 Paperback New 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/85pp. Almost like NEW, (Appears Unused, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 8 ounces 
Price: 10.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
910 Dawes, Edwin A.; Very good condition, Very clean Making Magic
Prion/Multimedia Books, 1992 1992 1853750093 
ISBN: 1853750093, List Price: USD 24.99, Oversize hardback w/Dustjacket & 190pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dustjacket has a little normal wear & tear. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 Dawson, Joseph Martin Jose Antonio Navarro : Co-Creator of Texas
Waco, Texas: Baylor University Press, 1969 1969 1st, Edition, 1st. Prtg., Hard Cover Very Good  
1st. Edition, (DJ Price $6.50), Hardback w/Dustjacket & 127pp. & GREAT photographs & illustrations, This is in Very good to Fine condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. Dustjacket is also very good to Fine & now fully protected in Mylar. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business.  
Price: 74.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
912 Dawson, Pam; Almost like NEW, Very clean, The Art of Painting on Silk : Potpourri (Vol. 4) (Art of Painting on Silk Ser., Vol. 4)
Tunbridge Wells, Essex, United Kingdom: Search Press, Limited, 1989 1989 0855326468 
ISBN: 0855326468, List Price: USD 22.50, Oversize paperback w/96pp. This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
913 Day, Randal D.; Burr, Wesley R.; Burr, Wesley R. Family Science Introduction to Family Processes
Mahwah, New Jersey, U.S.A. Lawrence Erlbaum Assoc Inc 2003 0805840389 4th.Ed.,2003, Good-Very Good 
4th.Ed.,2003, paperback w/408pp. Has hi-liting, else very good condition, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 Dazarow, Laurie M.; Like NEW, Clinical Procedures for Medical Assisting: A Patient-Centered Approach
Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill Post Secondary, 1998 1998 0028024346 
ISBN: 0028024346, List Price: USD 22.00, Oversize Hardback w/619pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 De Cuba, Marjorie, Ph.d Tentacles of Time: A Spiritual Odyssey
Bloomington, Indiana, U.S.A. Iuniverse Inc 2006 0595396488 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/325pp. Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 18.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 De Mejo, Oscar; Very good condition, Very clean Oscar de Mejo : The Naive Surrealist
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harry N. Abrams Incorporated, 1992 1992 0810932091 
ISBN: 0810932091, List Price: USD 50.98, Oversize hardback w/Dustjacket & 143pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 De Mille, Richard My Secret Lover : Lorna Moon
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Farrar, Straus & Giroux, LLC, 1998 1998 
ISBN: 0374217572, Fine condition, almost like new. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 De Sabbata Grand Unified Theories and Related Topics: Proceedings of the 4th Kyoto Summer Institute, June 29-July 23, 1981
Hackensack, New Jersey, U.S.A. World Scientific Pub Co Inc 1982 9971950278 Hard Cover Very Good Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 221pp. Dustjacket has some wear, else Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 21.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 De Schill, Stefan, NEW, Crucial Choices, Crucial Changes : The Resurrection of Psychotherapy (The Search for the Future Ser., Vol. 3)
Amherst, NY, U.S.A.: Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2000 2000 1573928127 
ISBN: 1573928127, List Price: USD 56.00, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 548pp., This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 11.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 De Wolfe, Fred, Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Portland Tradition in Buildings & People
PRESS-22; Portland, OR;USA;1980 1980 0520012275 
ISBN: 0520012275, Out Of Print, paperback w/80pp. & lots of GREAT photographs, This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 De Wolfe, Fred, Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Portland Tradition in Buildings & People
PRESS-22; Portland, OR;USA;1980 1980 0520012275 
ISBN: 0520012275, Out Of Print, paperback w/80pp. & lots of GREAT photographs, This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 De Wolfe, Fred, Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Portland Tradition in Buildings & People
PRESS-22; Portland, OR;USA;1980 1980 0520012275 
ISBN: 0520012275, Out Of Print, paperback w/80pp. & lots of GREAT photographs, This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 De Wolfe, Fred, Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Portland Tradition in Buildings & People
PRESS-22; Portland, OR;USA;1980 1980 0520012275 
ISBN: 0520012275, Out Of Print, paperback w/80pp. & lots of GREAT photographs, This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
924 Dean, Frank E. Trick and Fancy Riding
Academy Guild Press, Fresno, CA.,1960 1960 
1st.Edition,(stated), Lots of great diagrams, illustrations and GREAT photographs with exstensive explanations in this piece. Very thorough and complete information. More than 140 illustrated Riding stunts. Very good condition in a good to very good pictorial dustjacket (original price in tact) now fully protected in Mylar. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 89.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 Dean, Geoff Challenging the More Able Language User
David Fulton Publishers, 1998 1998 1853465178 
ISBN: 1853465178, paperback w/129pp., List Price: USD 29.79, Very good to fine condition. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 Dear, John; Almost Like NEW, Very Clean, The God of Peace: Toward a Theology of Nonviolence
Maryknoll, New York, U.S.A.: Orbis Books, 1994 1994 0883449803 
ISBN: 0883449803, paperback w/212pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 17.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 Dearborn Financial Services General Securities Representative Exam
Chicago, IL DF Institute 2005 1419503030 16th.Edition, Student Notebook Soft cover Very Good-Fine 
ISBN: 1419503030, 16th., 2005, Tall spiral paperback w/241pp. A few notes here & there, else Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN.As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 69.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 Dearmont, Etal; Proceedings of the Ocean Drilling Program, Volume 121, Scientific Results: Broken Ridge & Ninety East Ridge
Texas, USA National Science Foundation, 1988 
Ocean Drilling Program, Texas A&M University, in Cooperation w/National Science Foundation & Joint Oceanographic Institutions, 1988 Hardcover ISSN: 0884-5891, Oversize hardback 990pp., This covers leg 121 of the drilling vessel JOIDES Resolution,Freemantle, Australia to Port of Singapore, sites 752-758, April 30-June 28, 1988, This has detailed maps on the front & rear end papers & some very nice charts in a pocket in the back of the book. very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. b22 
Price: 49.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 Deary, Terry Calamity Kate
Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A Carolrhoda Books, Inc. 1980 1st.Prtg., Very Good Good-Very Good 
1st.Edition, 1st. Printing, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 112pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
930 Decker, Rick; NEW, w/Disk, Working Classes : Data Structures and Algorithms Using C++
Pacific Grove, CA, U.S.A.: Brooks/Cole, 1996 1996 
ISBN: 053494566X, List Price: USD 83.50, Hardback w/495pp., & a sealed software disk, This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 Decorative Artist's Workbook;Almost like NEW, Decorative Painting Sourcebook
Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.: North Light Books, 1997 1997 0891347828 
ISBN: 0891347828, List Price: USD 24.99, Oversize paperback w/125pp. This is almost like new, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 Decresce, Robert P.; Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Drug Testing in the Workplace
Edison, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Bna Books, 1989 1989 0871795884 
ISBN: 0871795884, List Price: USD 52.00, Hardback w/278pp. Former owner's name written neatly on front end paper, else Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 19.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 Defoore, Bill; NEW, Rediscovering the Soul of Business : A Renaissance of Values
Pleasanton, CA, U.S.A.: New Leaders Press, 1995 1995 0963039067 
ISBN: 0963039067, List Price: USD 35.00, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 379pp., This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 Degens, Egon T. Perspectives on Biogeochemistry
Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. Springer Verlag 1989 0387501916 Paperback Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Paperback w/423pp. Former research library book with minimal marking, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 59.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 Delamont, Sara Appetites and Identities
Florence, Kentucky, U.S.A. Routledge 1994 0415062543 Paperback Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/254pp., Some cover wear & a little hi-liting, else , else a 100% Nice, tight, complete, usable copy & a BARGAIN! As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 Delaney; Moorhead; like NEW, Information Systems Innovations for Nursing: New Visions and Ventures
Thousand Oaks, California, U.S.A.: Sage Pubns, 1998 1998 0761916717 
ISBN: 0761916717, List Price: USD 48.95, paperback w/251pp. This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 34.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 Delogu, Giuseppe Drawings By Tintoretto
New York Dover 1969 32 Plates Soft cover Very Good  Bargellini, Clara, Translator 
paperback w/32 Plates. Minor crease front cover, else in very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business.  
Price: 5.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 Deloitte & Touche Consulting Group Staff Corporate Kinetics
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1998 1998 Hardcover Very Good-Fine 
Hardcover. Fine/Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0684832216. Thankyou. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 Delong, Bradford Study Guide To Accompany Macroeconomics
Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. Irwin Professional Pub 2005 0072877650 2nd Ed., Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/312pp. Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 29.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 DeLong, Olney, Martha, Editors Macro Economics UC Berkeley
McGraw-Hill 2010 0390162507 2nd. Edition, UC Berkeley Paperback Very Good 
2nd. Edition, UC Berkeley, Martha OIney, Instructor, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/555pp. Some cover wear, else almost like new condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business.3 pounds 
Price: 49.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
941 Demetriades, Phokion Shadow Over Athens
New York Rinehart & Co., Inc 1946 1st. Ed., Hard Cover Good-very Good No Jacket 
1st. Ed., No dustjacket, cartoons showing the Greek mind of the German & Italian occupation, a fantastic piece on the desperation of the day. Tall hardback w/155pp. This is in good-very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 199.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
942 Denhardt, Robert Quarter Horses: a Story of Two Centuries
University of Oklahoma Press 1969 2nd. Printing, 1969 Hard Cover Good 
2nd. Printing, 1969, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd.prtg., hardback w/192pp. Some corner & spine wear, else very good condition, tight copy, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 Denise Shumway, Michael Shumway Turtleback Farm Inn Cookbook
Turtleback Farm Inn 1998 0966321863 Second Edition Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/183pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 Denman, Cherry; Almost like NEW, The History Puzzle
Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A.: Turner Pub, 1995 1995 1570362009 
ISBN: 1570362009, List Price: USD 16.95, Oversize hardback (long)w/Dustjacket & approx.65pp., This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 Denner, Linda; Very good condition, Very clean, Creative Quilting for Home Decor
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Crown Pub, 1995 1995 051788142X 
ISBN: 051788142X, List Price: USD 17.00, Oversize paperback w/114pp. Small crease fcront cover, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
946 Dennis, Alan; Wixom, Barbara Haley Systems Analysis Design (SAD)
Etobicoke, ON, Canada: John Wiley, 2000 2000 
ISBN: 0471241008, List Price: USD 93.75, Oversize hardback w/516pp., This is a new book that the spine had a small bump & tear(repaired), still 100% new & unread & a bargain. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 29.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 Dennis, Jerry River Home : An Angler's Explorations
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Saint Martin's Press, LLC, 2000 2000 
Trade Paperback. No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. ISBN:0312254156. Front cover has a crease, else a fine copy. Thankyou. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 Dennis, John; Griffin, Suzanne M. Reflections
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Heinle & Heinle Pub 1994 0838448461 2nd.Ed., Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd.Ed., paperback w/232pp., This has some markings & answers, (will ship best available copy), else a 100% Nice, tight, complete, usable copy & a BARGAIN! As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
949 Deppe, Gunter Chemotherapy of Gynecologic Cancer
New York, New York, U.S.A. Wiley-Liss 1990 047156687X 2nd.Ed, Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd.Ed, Hardback w/491pp. Former doctor's name stamped neatly a few places, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business 
Price: 48.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
950 Derfler An Age of Conflict
Toronto, ON, Canada: Harcourt, 1997 1997 0155023292 
2nd. Edition, List Price: USD 39.11, paperback w/373pp., Very thorough and complete information. Very good condition. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 Derkatsch, Inessa; Very good condition, Very clean, Transparent Watercolor: Painting Methods and Materials
Prentice-Hall, 1980 1980 0139303219 
ISBN: 0139303219, List Price: USD 25.95, Oversize hardback w/Dustjacket & 247pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dust jacket has a little normal wear & tear. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 Derusso State Variables for Engineers
Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A. John Wiley & Sons Inc 1965 0471203807 Good  
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, hardback w/608pp. Some spine & cover wear, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business.  
Price: 10.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
953 Desoto, David In the Palm of the Jaguar
Lincoln, Nebraska, U.S.A. Iuniverse Inc 2001 0595195687 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/245pp. Almost like NEW, Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 15 ounces 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 Dettmar, Kevin J. H. The Illicit Joyce of Postmodernism: Reading Against the Grain
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. Univ of Wisconsin Pr 1996 029915064X Paperback Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/276pp. A little minor moisture damage in the front, else very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 Deutschle, Phil Across African Sand: Journeys of a Witch-Doctor's Son-In-Law
Salem, Oregon, U.S.A. Dimi Pr 2001 0931625378 Very Good-Fine 
ISBN: 0931625378, paperback w/334pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 11.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
956 Devereux, Paul;Steele, John;Kubrin, David Earthmind: Communicating With the Living World of Gaia
Rochester, Vermont, U.S.A. Inner Traditions 1992 0892813679 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/235pp. Almost like NEW, Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 1 pound 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
957 Dickens, Charles Bleak House, Vol.2
Cambridge, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Indypublish 2002 1588278468 On Hand, Ready to Ship Very Good 
ISBN:1588278468, Hardback w/417pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 19.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 Dickerson, Darby ALWD Citation Manual : A Professional System of Citation
New York, New York, U.S.A. Aspen Publishers, Incorporated 2002 0735536406 2nd. Ed., Good-very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, spiral paperback w/491pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 Dickey, John W.; Very good condition, Very clean Metropolitan Transportation Planning
Washington, D.C., U.S.A.: Scripta Book Co, 1975 1975 0070167958 
ISBN: 0070167958, hardback w/Dustjacket & 562pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dust jacket has a little normal wear. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 Diehl, William E.; NEW, The Monday Connection : On Being an Authentic Christian in a Monday-Friday World
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.: HarperSanFrancisco, 1992 1992 
ISBN: 0060618604, List Price: USD 14.00, paperback w/200pp., This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (front cover sliced w/razor, repaired, minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 Diekman, Norman; Pile, John Drawing Interior Architecture
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Watson-Guptill Publications, Incorporated, 1990 1990 
ISBN: 0823013715, List Price: USD 19.95 Lots of great diagrams & illustrations with exstensive explanations in this piece. Very thorough and complete information. Very good to fine condition, almost like new. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 Dierks, Leslie; Almost like NEW, Crafter's Book of Santas : More Than 50 Festive Projects
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 1997 1997 
ISBN: 0806981652, List Price: USD 17.95, Oversize paperback w/144pp. This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 Dieter Schluter Schluter's Radio Controlled Helicopter Manual
Argus 1984 0852427425 Paperback Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback w/255pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
964 Dimitrova-Galaczi, Evelina; Galaczi, Arpad Scott Foresman English: in Charge 1
Pearson 2002 0130942650 NEVER USED New 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, tall paperback w/162pp. This is Like NEW, NEVER USED, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN.As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 49.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 Divine, Robert A.; Breen, T.H. Study Guide
Harlow, United Kingdom Longman 2005 032121286X 7th. Edition, Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 7th. Ed., tall paperback w/258pp., This has some markings & answers, (will ship best available copy), else a 100% Nice, tight, complete, usable copy & a BARGAIN! As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 17.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 Djwa, Sandra F. R. Scott, une Vie
Whitehorse, Yukon Territory, Canada Boreal Books 2001 2764601468 Soft cover As New 
ISBN: 2764601468, paperback w/684pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 12.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 DN Osherson An Invitation to Cognitive Science: Visual Cognition
Cumberland, Rhode Island, U.S.A. Mit Pr 1996 0262650428 Volume 2, Paperback Acceptable 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Volume 2, Paperback w/240pp. A little underlining, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 Doak, Carol Easy Mix & Match Machine Paper Piecing
Woodinville, Washington, U.S.A. Martingale & Co Inc 1995 1564771288 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, tall paperback w/96pp. Former owners name bookplate, Minor cover wear, else Almost like NEW, Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 13 ounces 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 Docquier, Frederic La Solidarite Entre Les Regions: Bilan Et Perspectives
De Boeck Universite 1999 2804133427 FRENCH Paperback Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, In French, paperback w/305pp. Some cover wear & spine a little cocked, else Very good condition, (Appears barely ever used), Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 1 pound 4 ounces 
Price: 18.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
970 Dodds, Don; Almost like NEW, Modern Seamanship
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Lyons Pr, 1995 1995 1558212701 
ISBN: 1558212701, List Price: USD 31.90, paperback w/506pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 Dodge Division, Chrysler Motor Corp. 1969-71 Dodge Trucks Service Manual
Detroit, MI Dodge Division, Chrysler Motor Corp 1971 Models 100-800 Conventional, Forward Control, 4X4, Motor Homes 
Tall, large paperback w/approx. 700pp.Starting Serial Numbers xxx1872000 or xxx7086000, Supplement Starting Serial numbers 100,001 & 300,001, Models 100-800, Conventional, Forward Control, 4X4, Motor HomesThis the Factory Manual printed by Dodge Division, Chrysler Motor Corp. for these trucks and they are usually only available at the dealerships. Virtually every nut & bolt is diagrammed & explained. This is in very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 49.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
972 Dodson, Lamar; Jones, M. L. (editor) Give Me a Break
Alpharetta, GA, U.S.A.: Old Rugged Cross Press, 1995 1995 1882270266 
ISBN: 1882270266, List Price: USD 6.95 Fine condition, almost like new. As always, very well wrapped, immediate shipping with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 Doherty, Robert Area 51: The Truth
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 2003 0440237068 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Paperback w/291pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 Doherty, William J.; NEW, Families and Health (Family Studies, Vol. 10)
Thousand Oaks, CA, U.S.A.: Sage Publications, Incorporated, 1988 1988 0803929935 As New 
ISBN: 0803929935, List Price: USD 41.95, Paperback w/159pp. This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 Doherty, William J.; NEW, Families and Health (Family Studies, Vol. 10)
Thousand Oaks, CA, U.S.A.: Sage Publications, Incorporated, 1988 1988 0803929935 As New 
ISBN: 0803929935, List Price: USD 41.95, Paperback w/159pp. This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles, (minor), still 100% NEW, UNREAD & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 DOIG, Desmond; Very good condition, Very clean Mother Teresa: Her People and Her Work
N. Y. Harper Row, 1976 1976 006060560X 
1st.Edition, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 175pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 8.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 Doig, Ivan This House of Sky: Landscapes of a Western Mind
New York Harcourt Brace 1978 1st. Edition, Stated Very Good Good-Very Good Signed by Author
Hardback w/Dustjacket & 314pp., Insribed & signed "To Victor Scheffer-Our most eloquent chronicle of sea & shore. With admiration, Ivan Doig, Seattle Sept.'78". Victor Scheffer was a famous photographer in Washington State. There is a special collection of his at the University Of Washington. Scheffer also wrote & published many, many books. I think he had some influence on Doig's writing. Outer page edges stamped "Silver Glen" , Else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dust jacket has wear & tear, taped, now fully proected in Mylar. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 115.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 Doka, Kenneth J.; NEW, Living with Grief When Illness Is Prolonged
Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.: Hemisphere Publishing Corporation, 1997 1997 
ISBN: 1560327030, List Price: USD 19.95, paperback w/220pp., This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles here & there, (minor), still 100% NEW & unread & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 Doko Media Staff Holy Land Journey
Reseda, CA, U.S.A.: Kiryat Sefer, Limited, 1998 1998 9654780216 
ISBN: 9654780216, Lots of fantastic color photographs. Fine condition. Thankyou. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 Dolan, Chester, 2E, Very Clean, RELIGION ON TRIAL
Long Beach; Mopah Publications; 2002 2002 0963104268 
2nd. Edition, Hardback w/Dustjacket & 600pp. Very good condition, almost like NEW, Very Clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 Dominick, Joseph R.; Sherman, Barry L.; Copeland, Gary A. Broadcasting/Cable & Beyond : 3rd.ed., An Introduction to Modern Electronic Media (McGraw-Hill Series in Mass Communication Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1996 1996 
ISBN: 0070179883, 3rd.Edition, 1996, Lots of great diagrams, illustrations and photographs with exstensive explanations in this piece. Very thorough and complete information. Very good to Fine condition. Thankyou. 
Price: 10.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
982 Don Van Riper, NEW, The General Fishermens Captains Log
Don Van Riper, 2001 2001 0972147411 
ISBN: 0972147411, List Price: USD 59.95, Oversize spiral paperback w/105pp. This is a NEW piece with a few bends & wrinkles, (minor), still 100% NEW, UNREAD & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 19.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 Donner, Irah H.; 2nd., 2001 Cum.Sup., Like NEW, Patent Prosecution : Practice and Procedure Before the U. S. Patent Office, 2001 Supplement
Piscataway, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Rutgers University Press 1570182760 
ISBN: 1570182760, 2nd.Edition, 2001 Supplement, List Price: USD 175.00, paperback w/1,102pp. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 129.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 Donnert, Enrich Russia in the Age of Enlightenment
Moscow Edition Leipzig 1986 112521502X Very good condition, Very clean, Fine 
ISBN: 112521502X, Oversize hardback w/Dustjacket & 219pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 9.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
985 Doolittle, Rosalie; Almost like NEW, Very Clean, Southwest Gardening
Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A.: Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1967 1967 0826300278 
ISBN: 0826300278, List Price: USD 13.95, paperback w/222pp. This is Almost like NEW, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on ALL Priority orders and FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION on all Media Mail orders over $10.00 within the United States. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 3.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 Dorwart, Marilyn Tropical Punch: Quilt Designs With a Florida Flavor
Woodinville, Washington, U.S.A. Martingale & Co Inc 1997 1564771334 Paperback Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/72pp. Minor cover crease, else Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 13 ounces 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 Douglas, George W.; Vol.2, Very good condition, Very clean, The Sunflower Family (Asteraceae) of British Columbia
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada: Government of British Columbia, 1995 1995 0772621616 
ISBN: 0772621616, Volume 2, paperback w/393pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 18.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
988 Douglas, George W.;Stephen, Elizabeth J. The Sunflower Family (Asteraceae) of British Columbia
British Columbia Provincial Museum 1995 0771882971 Vol.1 Paperback Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/180pp. Former owners name written neatly once inside, else Very good condition, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 22.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 Dowdal, Mike; Almost Like NEW, Very Clean, Coots
Portland, Maine, U.S.A. Ronnie Sellers Productions 2004 1569065764 
ISBN: 1569065764, List Price: USD 16.95, hardback w/Dustjacket & 128pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing, fast receipt with delivery confirmation, Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 DOWNS, JOSEPH AMERICAN FURNITURE - QUEEN ANNE AND CHIPPENDALE PERIODS - IN THE HENRY FRANCIS DUPONT WINTERTHUR MUSEUM
New York MacMillan 1952 1st.Printing, Stated Very Good 
1st., Oversize hardback, Some spine wear, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day mailing & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 29.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 Downs, Lloyd E.; Very good condition, Very clean, LABORATORY EMBRYOLOGY OF THE FROG
Dubuque: Wm. C. Brown, 1968 1968 
Oversize spiral paperback w/42pp. Very good condition, Very clean & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, IMMEDIATE SHIPPING with me. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 13.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 DOYLE, ARTHUR CONAN The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
London John Murray 1940 Very Good 
hardback w/Dustjacket & 344pp., This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. Dust jacket has a little normal wear & tear. Sherlock Holmes short stories, including A Scandal In Bohemia. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
993 Dr. Martin Collis Walking, Weight and Wellness: Your Pedometer Resource Guide
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada Trafford on Demand Pub 2006 1425101801 Paperback New 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, paperback, NEVER USED, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN.As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 16.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 Dr. Reyna Sirias-Ortiz Spanish 1412
McGraw-Hill Custom Publishing 2005 0390556912 Beginning Spanish 2 Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/309pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 Dr. Reyna Sirias-Ortiz Spanish 1412
McGraw-Hill Custom Publishing 2005 0390556912 Beginning Spanish 2 Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/309pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 Dr. Reyna Sirias-Ortiz Spanish 1412
McGraw-Hill Custom Publishing 2005 0390556912 Beginning Spanish 2 Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, Tall paperback w/309pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 14.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 Dr.Mack Arthur Moore, Georgia Institute of Technology Descendants of John Moore(Revolutionary War Soldier) & Mary Keller Moore, an Economic Genealogy
Roswell, GA Wolfe Publishing 1995 Very Good No Jacket 
Large Hardback w/995pp., Boards have a little wear, else very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 229.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 Dr.Seuss The Cat In The Hat Comes Back
New York Beginner Books/Random House 1958 1st. Edition, 1958 Good Fair-Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 
Hardback w/Dustjacket & 61, [2], [1, blank] pp. has date of 1958 on bottom of rear flap of dj, (there are no colored or torn pages) Book has some wear to the top & bottom edges, spine & corners but is a very nice, clean tight copy. Dustjacket has wear & tears w/ small bits missing including the front inside flap but now fully protected in Mylar & a BARGAIN.Has the number B-2 printed at base of spine As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 395.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
999 Draelos, Zoe Kececioglu Cosmetics in Dermatology
New York, New York, U.S.A. Churchill Livingstone 1995 0443089655 2nd Edition Hard Cover Very Good 
50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd Edition, hardback w/317pp. This is in very good condition, Very clean & Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 67.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 Drahozal TM: Commercial Arbitration
Lexis Nexis 2006 3126300022 2nd. Ed. Paperback Very Good 
2nd. Ed., paperback, Teacher's Manual, 50 years experience, satisfaction guaranteed, 2nd. Ed., paperback w/138pp. Make a higher grade with this book, best to study with, has what the teacher's tell you to study is expained & easy to understand. This is Almost Like NEW, Very clean, Nice & a BARGAIN. As always, very well wrapped, same day service & notification. Thankyou for your business. 
Price: 29.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BestPricedBooks.net
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie